- 1/41 41Active Under Contract
$ 2,550,000
5 Beds6 Baths4,670 SqFt - 1/26 26Pending
$ 700,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,409 SqFt - 1/36 36New
$ 999,999
4 Beds4 Baths2,526 SqFt - 1/37 37Active
$ 700,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,094 SqFt - 1/31 31Active
$ 769,999
3 Beds4 Baths2,367 SqFt - 1/45 45Active
$ 1,690,000
4 Beds5 Baths6,906 SqFt - 1/36 36Active
$ 449,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
4536 Fox Brook LN, Charlotte, NC 28211
Single Family Home
7 Beds10 Baths14,843 SqFt
$ 9,680,575 $ 10,500,000 7.8%
Listed by Steve Lonnen of Real Broker, LLC
1446 Townes RD, Charlotte, NC 28209
Single Family Home
5 Beds7 Baths5,208 SqFt
$ 3,295,000 $ 3,375,000 2.4%
Listed by Steve Lonnen of Costello Real Estate and Investments LLC
1109 Wimbledon RD, Charlotte, NC 28209
Single Family Home
6 Beds6 Baths5,032 SqFt
$ 2,570,000 $ 2,650,000 3.0%
Listed by Steve Lonnen of Real Broker, LLC
3033 Sunset DR, Charlotte, NC 28209
Single Family Home
6 Beds6 Baths4,609 SqFt
$ 2,360,000 $ 2,399,000 1.6%
Listed by Michael Seaton of Helen Adams Realty
1633 Scotland AVE, Charlotte, NC 28207
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,372 SqFt
$ 2,000,000 $ 2,150,000 7.0%
Listed by Steve Lonnen of Real Broker, LLC
801 Brookside AVE, Charlotte, NC 28203
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,945 SqFt
$ 1,915,000 $ 1,875,000 2.1%
Listed by Steve Lonnen of Costello Real Estate and Investments
415 Melbourne CT, Charlotte, NC 28209
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths4,286 SqFt
$ 1,900,000 $ 1,875,000 1.3%
Listed by Steve Lonnen of Real Broker, LLC
536 Marsh RD, Charlotte, NC 28209
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,669 SqFt
$ 1,752,000 $ 1,795,000 2.4%
3323 Willow Oak RD, Charlotte, NC 28209
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,124 SqFt
$ 1,725,000 $ 1,840,000 6.3%
711 Poindexter DR #B, Charlotte, NC 28209
Condo
4 Beds4 Baths3,231 SqFt
$ 1,505,000 $ 1,505,000
Listed by Shad Rafferty of Charlotte Living Realty
2218 Whiskery DR, Waxhaw, NC 28173
Single Family Home
4 Beds6 Baths5,171 SqFt
$ 1,450,000 $ 1,510,000 4.0%
Listed by Lisa McCrossan of Ivester Jackson Christie's
863 Harvest Pointe DR, Fort Mill, SC 29708
Single Family Home
6 Beds8 Baths5,517 SqFt
$ 1,420,000 $ 1,549,900 8.4%
Listed by Tony Hanson of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Paracle
1600 Princeton AVE, Charlotte, NC 28209
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths5,008 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,395,000 10.4%
Listed by Fran Miller of Dickens Mitchener & Associates Inc
420 Melbourne CT, Charlotte, NC 28209
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,949 SqFt
$ 1,225,000 $ 1,249,900 2.0%
126 Sisters Cove CT, Mooresville, NC 28117
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,007 SqFt
$ 1,225,000 $ 1,225,000
Listed by Becky Boan of Allen Tate Mooresville/Lake Norman
1141 Lilac RD, Charlotte, NC 28209
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths3,939 SqFt
$ 1,125,000 $ 1,195,000 5.9%
204 Kingsdown AVE, Charlotte, NC 28270
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,342 SqFt
$ 1,125,000 $ 1,200,000 6.3%
509 Fairway DR, Fort Mill, SC 29715
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,251 SqFt
$ 1,125,000 $ 1,250,000 10.0%
Listed by Hunter Egnor of Keller Williams Connected
205 Brandywine RD, Charlotte, NC 28209
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,906 SqFt
$ 1,085,000 $ 1,085,000
1022 Sedgefield RD, Charlotte, NC 28209
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,427 SqFt
$ 975,000 $ 975,000
3826 Haven DR, Charlotte, NC 28209
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,073 SqFt
$ 960,500 $ 949,900 1.1%
3123 Country Club DR, Charlotte, NC 28205
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,242 SqFt
$ 910,000 $ 895,000 1.7%
Listed by Ann Welchans of Progressive Urban Real Estate LLC
5721 Closeburn RD, Charlotte, NC 28210
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,303 SqFt
$ 906,400 $ 899,900 0.7%
Listed by Linwood Bolles of Allen Tate SouthPark
3813 Selwyn Farms LN, Charlotte, NC 28209
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,262 SqFt
$ 905,000 $ 875,000 3.4%
207 Kingsdown AVE, Charlotte, NC 28270
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,167 SqFt
$ 900,000 $ 925,000 2.7%
6809 Old Persimmon DR, Mint Hill, NC 28227
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,884 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 900,000 2.8%
Listed by Steve Lonnen of Real Broker, LLC
10316 Hanging Moss TRL, Mint Hill, NC 28227
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,279 SqFt
$ 870,000 $ 849,000 2.5%
Listed by Leesa Lesak of Leesa Lesak Realty
4900 Claybrooke CT, Matthews, NC 28105
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,114 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 850,000
Listed by Steve Lonnen of Real Broker, LLC
1929 Faison AVE, Fort Mill, SC 29708
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths5,230 SqFt
$ 841,500 $ 849,000 0.9%
Listed by Jen Miserendino of Real Broker, LLC
1071 Gauguin LN, Tega Cay, SC 29708
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,412 SqFt
$ 837,000 $ 837,000
Listed by Hermann Rupprecht of Engel & Völkers South Charlotte
7903 Rea View CT, Charlotte, NC 28226
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths3,454 SqFt
$ 835,000 $ 850,000 1.8%
318 Orange ST, Charlotte, NC 28205
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,611 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 775,000 3.2%
Listed by Zach Scarboro of Costello Real Estate and Investments LLC
18601 John Connor RD, Cornelius, NC 28031
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,286 SqFt
$ 787,000 $ 749,900 4.9%
Listed by Stacey Fregosi of South Creek Homes, LLC
414 State ST, Charlotte, NC 28208
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths2,367 SqFt
$ 770,000 $ 849,999 9.4%
Listed by Zach Scarboro of Real Broker, LLC
15964 Reynolds DR, Indian Land, SC 29707
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,483 SqFt
$ 755,000 $ 739,900 2.0%
Listed by Stephen Scott of Realty Dynamics Inc.
1867 Gaston Day School RD, Gastonia, NC 28056
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,145 SqFt
$ 755,000 $ 785,000 3.8%
Listed by Ally Bohanan of Northstar Real Estate, LLC
111 W Poindexter DR, Charlotte, NC 28203
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths2,169 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 750,000
Listed by Zach Scarboro of Costello Real Estate and Investments
1404 Lomax AVE, Charlotte, NC 28211
Townhouse
4 Beds4 Baths2,884 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 799,000 6.1%
6700 Wheeler DR, Charlotte, NC 28211
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,322 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 750,000
Listed by Rachael Dunnavant of COMPASS
107 W Poindexter DR, Charlotte, NC 28203
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths2,169 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 759,999 1.3%
Listed by Zach Scarboro of Real Broker, LLC
5014 Prentice PL, Charlotte, NC 28210
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,173 SqFt
$ 745,000 $ 700,000 6.4%
2768 Windswept CV, York, SC 29745
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,922 SqFt
$ 740,000 $ 750,000 1.3%
1039 Sharon Lee AVE, Fort Mill, SC 29708
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,755 SqFt
$ 730,000 $ 720,000 1.4%
Listed by Jen Miserendino of Real Broker, LLC
6931 Park Sharon CT, Charlotte, NC 28210
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,538 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 750,000 3.3%
Listed by Natalie Costello of Costello Real Estate and Investments Fort Mill LLC
3808 Severn AVE, Charlotte, NC 28210
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,046 SqFt
$ 720,000 $ 750,000 4.0%
Listed by Zach Scarboro of Real Broker, LLC
2400 Lord Anson DR, Waxhaw, NC 28173
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,425 SqFt
$ 718,000 $ 725,000 1.0%
Listed by Natalie Jinks of Coldwell Banker Realty
208 Mcduffie LN, Fort Mill, SC 29715
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,370 SqFt
$ 699,000 $ 699,000
Listed by Buffy Foor of Keller Williams Connected
5919 Creola RD, Charlotte, NC 28270
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,281 SqFt
$ 695,000 $ 719,500 3.4%
Listed by Scott McClure of McClure Realty Inc
15029 Reese Finley LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,235 SqFt
$ 695,000 $ 695,000
Listed by Nancy Vendley of Howard Hanna Allen Tate Davidson
9428 White Hemlock LN, Charlotte, NC 28270
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,089 SqFt
$ 685,000 $ 674,900 1.5%
Listed by Steven Mueller of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne
1224 Williamstown RD, Matthews, NC 28105
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,370 SqFt
$ 682,000 $ 575,000 18.6%
Listed by Caroline Grossman of Allen Tate Matthews/Mint Hill
14525 Barney DR, Mint Hill, NC 28227
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,234 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 650,000 3.8%
701 Drew AVE, Fort Mill, SC 29708
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,045 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 675,000
Listed by Jen Miserendino of Costello Real Estate and Investments LLC
4506 Meadowridge DR, Charlotte, NC 28226
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,209 SqFt
$ 672,500 $ 650,000 3.5%
Listed by Joy Groya of Coldwell Banker Realty
842 Stanhope LN, Matthews, NC 28105
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,906 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 650,000
Listed by Jobey Thomas of Clockwork Realty Group LLC
2518 Lydia AVE, Charlotte, NC 28205
Townhouse
4 Beds4 Baths2,239 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 650,000
Listed by Steve Lonnen of Real Broker, LLC
1322 Erinshire RD, Charlotte, NC 28211
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,818 SqFt
$ 645,000 $ 645,000
2784 Windswept CV, York, SC 29745
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,866 SqFt
$ 635,000 $ 625,000 1.6%
Listed by Christopher Allen of Costello Real Estate and Investments
578 Lincoln Quarters LN, Tega Cay, SC 29708
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,908 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 620,000 0.8%
3430 Madrigal LN, Charlotte, NC 28214
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,445 SqFt
$ 622,000 $ 625,000 0.5%
5017 Prentice PL, Charlotte, NC 28210
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,991 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 600,000
618 Olmsted Park PL, Charlotte, NC 28203
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,644 SqFt
$ 595,000 $ 610,000 2.5%
16230 Grafham CIR, Huntersville, NC 28078
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,585 SqFt
$ 595,000 $ 600,000 0.8%
2217 Lynbridge DR, Charlotte, NC 28270
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,502 SqFt
$ 590,000 $ 575,000 2.6%
Listed by JoAnna Enten of Lilac Realty LLC
18010 Aura Mist WAY #178, Huntersville, NC 28078
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,793 SqFt
$ 583,135 $ 583,135
Listed by Lina Pignato of Pulte Home Corporation
1446 Townes RD, Charlotte, NC 28209
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,324 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 599,900 4.2%
Listed by Mario Mitchell of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty
6614 Berry Patch CT, Charlotte, NC 28211
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,299 SqFt
$ 572,000 $ 559,900 2.2%
Listed by Carl Patterson of Keller Williams Fort Mill
1050 Fants Grove LN, Indian Land, SC 29707
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,647 SqFt
$ 570,000 $ 579,000 1.6%
Listed by Brandon Gafgen of Assist2sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice LLC
1114 Sedgefield RD, Charlotte, NC 28209
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,290 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 529,888 3.8%
Listed by Michael Seaton of RE/MAX Executive
2062 Clover Hill RD, Indian Land, SC 29707
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,808 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 550,000
6406 Wheeler DR, Charlotte, NC 28211
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 550,000
17147 Belmont Stakes LN, Charlotte, NC 28278
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,655 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 550,000
Listed by Steve Lonnen of Real Broker, LLC
21528 Crown Lake DR, Cornelius, NC 28031
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,778 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 499,900 7.0%
Listed by Jeffrey Lynch of RE/MAX Executive
761 Lagan CT #27, Fort Mill, SC 29715
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,506 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 550,000 2.7%
4901 Kistler AVE, Charlotte, NC 28205
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,611 SqFt
$ 530,000 $ 530,000
Listed by Mark Drabble of Costello Real Estate and Investments LLC
223 Tyndale CT, Waxhaw, NC 28173
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,269 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 525,000
11627 Kingsley View DR, Charlotte, NC 28277
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,476 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 515,000 1.0%
953 Vogel WAY, Fort Mill, SC 29715
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,620 SqFt
$ 519,000 $ 499,000 4.0%
Listed by Eve Davis of Dickens Mitchener & Associates Inc
5154 Lincrest PL, Charlotte, NC 28211
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,005 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 515,000 1.0%
Listed by Anne Spencer of HM Properties
5271 Meadowcroft WAY, Fort Mill, SC 29708
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,304 SqFt
$ 509,000 $ 509,000
Listed by Stephen Cooley of Stephen Cooley Real Estate Group
1660 Williamsburg DR, Rock Hill, SC 29732
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,725 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 485,000 4.1%
Listed by Bekah Emmons of Costello Real Estate and Investments
873 Pine Tree RD, Taylorsville, NC 28681
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 499,000 1.2%
Listed by Allison Holtzman of Realty Executives of Hickory
2033 Statesville AVE, Charlotte, NC 28206
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths2,025 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 500,000 2.0%
Listed by Jeff Welliver of Costello Real Estate and Investments LLC
2213 Wilmore DR, Charlotte, NC 28203
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,145 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 485,000
1340 Downs AVE, Charlotte, NC 28205
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,940 SqFt
$ 483,000 $ 475,000 1.7%
Listed by Billy Shugart of Keller Williams South Park
544 New Bern Station CT, Charlotte, NC 28209
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,095 SqFt
$ 482,500 $ 495,000 2.5%
Listed by Lilliah Moseley of Redfin Corporation
2733 Edgebrook CIR, Matthews, NC 28105
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,284 SqFt
$ 472,500 $ 445,000 6.2%
Listed by Toni West of West Realty Group LLC
9252 Bonnie Briar CIR, Charlotte, NC 28277
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,018 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 475,000 1.1%
Listed by Bekah Emmons of Costello Real Estate and Investments LLC
3710 Selwyn Farms LN #2, Charlotte, NC 28209
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,583 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 450,000 4.4%
Listed by Steve Lonnen of Real Broker, LLC
1640 Spandril LN, Fort Mill, SC 29708
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,705 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 485,000 4.1%
Listed by Kristi Whitaker of Costello Real Estate and Investments
4601 Crooked Oak LN, Charlotte, NC 28226
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,945 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 460,000
440 Alexander ST, Matthews, NC 28105
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,579 SqFt
$ 457,600 $ 465,000 1.6%
Listed by Trent Corbin of Keller Williams South Park
562 Normandy RD, Mooresville, NC 28117
Vacant Land
2.01 Acres
$ 454,000 $ 499,000 9.0%
3712 Autumn Gold CT, Charlotte, NC 28278
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,449 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 450,000
Listed by Kristin Hunsberger of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne
3416 West Slope LN, Charlotte, NC 28209
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,666 SqFt
$ 449,500 $ 485,000 7.3%
20324 Turnbull WAY, Cornelius, NC 28031
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,983 SqFt
$ 442,000 $ 445,000 0.7%
Listed by Jeffrey Lynch of RE/MAX Executive
5410 Seacroft RD, Charlotte, NC 28210
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,607 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 441,500 2.6%
Listed by Oleg Kravchenko of Home Team Pros
1917 Stroud Park CT, Charlotte, NC 28206
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,856 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 455,000 5.5%
Listed by Jeff Welliver of Real Broker, LLC
20313 Wilcher CT, Cornelius, NC 28031
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,752 SqFt
$ 417,500 $ 429,000 2.7%
Listed by Bernie Kaminsky of Golf Realty, Inc
14339 Crown Harbor DR, Charlotte, NC 28278
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt
$ 412,000 $ 400,000 3.0%
Listed by Erica Strong of Mark Spain Real Estate